Mitka.co.uk Photo Library

Back to main site
Back to Library Overview

Manufacturer: Universal Geneve

Calibres:

1107 |  1205 |  138 |  138SS |  1-66 |  1-69 |  215 |  262 |  263 |  2-67 |  281 |  285 |  287 |  291 |  332 |  481 |  69 | 

ThumbIDManufacturerModelCalibreCase ReferenceDate Finished
1016Universal Geneve10246 1138SS14-11-2023
557Universal Geneve865100 Railrouter1205979309-02-2021
521Universal GeneveBumper138165470907-10-2020
136Universal GeneveCal. 332 Manual Wind, Gold Case332106544/220-09-2018
493Universal GeneveDato Compax2851249623-08-2020
926Universal GeneveGallet Compax28178027521-08-2023
253Universal GeneveMens1107211211-117-06-2019
389Universal GeneveMens2623120424-08-2020
33Universal GeneveMens2632070722-02-2018
542Universal GeneveMonodatic138SS40010128-10-2020
506Universal GenevePolerouter13820218 414-09-2020
297Universal GenevePolerouter21506-09-2019
81Universal GenevePolerouter21502-07-2018
743Universal GenevePolerouter21510357 114-12-2021
688Universal GenevePolerouter Cal. 6969869115/0611-06-2021
6Universal GenevePolerouter De Luxe138SS10234-119-01-2018
1068Universal GenevePolerouter Ns69869108/0205-04-2024
581Universal GenevePolerouter Super1-6986911207-01-2020
35Universal GenevePolerouter Super69869112/0327-02-2018
249Universal GenevePolerouter Super6923887212-06-2019
571Universal GeneveTricompax2871256919-11-2020
170Universal GeneveTri-Compax4812224213-12-2018
809Universal GeneveTriple Calendar2915130601-07-2022
798Universal GeneveUni Compax28530-05-2022
987Universal GeneveUni Compax28522610026-10-2023
775Universal GeneveWhite Shadow1-6686610117-03-2022
281Universal GeneveWhite Shadow Date2-6786710208-08-2019