Mitka.co.uk Photo Library

Back to main site
Back to Library Overview

Manufacturer: Omega

Calibres:

1002 |  1010 |  1011 |  1012 |  1020 |  1022 |  1030 |  1045 |  1109 |  1111 (ETA 2892-2) |  1140 |  1143 |  161 |  1861 |  245 |  265 |  26.5 50B |  26.5 S.OB |  26.5 SOB T2 |  26.5 T3 |  266 |  267 |  268 |  269 |  286 |  30-T2 |  30T2 |  30T2 Sc. |  321 |  3220 |  342 |  351 |  352 |  354 |  410 |  420 |  501 |  503 |  505 |  550 |  552 |  561 |  562 |  563 |  564 |  565 |  571 |  600 |  601 |  613 |  620 |  661 |  672 |  682 |  684 |  685 |  712 |  751 |  752 |  861 |  865 |  ETA 2000-1 (Omega 2520) |  ETA 255471 |  ETA 7750 |   | 

Showing 1 to 51 more >

ThumbIDManufacturerModelCalibreCase ReferenceDate Finished
Reference watch
85OmegaConstellation 18k25-05-2018
498OmegaAdmiral565166.05408-09-2020
661OmegaAutomatic5012862-8SC14-05-2021
124OmegaAutomatic5713999 SC-6124-08-2018
608OmegaCal 601 Seamaster 600601135.01124-02-2021
187OmegaCentre second30T2 Sc.2324/1007-12-2018
15OmegaCentre second30T2 Sc.2324/1029-01-2018
118OmegaChronograph32117418-09-2018
877OmegaChronostop865145.00921-11-2022
487OmegaChronostop865145.00907-08-2020
435OmegaConstellation1022168.006001-05-2020
156OmegaConstellation5052852-9sc13-10-2018
576OmegaConstellation561168.00418-12-2020
7OmegaConstellation561ST168.00422-01-2018
12OmegaConstellation56114902 62 SC22-01-2018
197OmegaConstellation561168.00503-05-2019
18OmegaConstellation564ST 168.017 SP02-02-2018
550OmegaConstellation564168.01710-11-2020
933OmegaConstellation564168.00518-04-2023
319OmegaConstellation672Ref. 153.02914-01-2019
770OmegaConstellation682568.00108-03-2022
511OmegaConstellation682154.00121-09-2020
568OmegaConstellation682568.00118-12-2020
923OmegaConstellation682568.01413-03-2023
769OmegaConstellation685St56800108-03-2022
1009OmegaConstellation712167.02109-11-2023
513OmegaConstellation712153.01421-09-2020
205OmegaConstellation712167.02105-03-2019
938OmegaConstellation751168.02909-08-2023
367OmegaConstellationETA 2000-1 (Omega 2520)766.120119-12-2019
677OmegaConstellation, Day-DateETA 255471396107002-08-2021
635OmegaCosmic552165.02609-04-2021
497OmegaDe Ville620511.21525-07-2020
605Omegadress watch26.5 T32165a14-02-2021
721OmegaDynamic601166.03906-12-2021
955OmegaDynamic Geneve. Manual, No Date.601166.03906-06-2023
514OmegaGeneve1012166.016405-09-2020
629OmegaGeneve1012166.017324-02-2021
216OmegaGeneve1012166.06320-03-2019
74OmegaGeneve1030136.010218-05-2018
630OmegaGeneve1030136.010201-04-2021
572OmegaGeneve562BK 14703 128-06-2021
438OmegaGeneve61313604104-05-2020
230OmegaGeneve613136.01501-05-2019
470OmegaGeneve613136.04101-06-2020
251OmegaGeneve684562.001812-06-2019
317OmegaGeneve Dynamic552166.03907-10-2019
129OmegaGeneve Dynamic552135.03310-09-2018
345OmegaGeneve Dynamic565166.03922-11-2019
318OmegaGeneve Dynamic MKII101216617507-10-2019